NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
*17Travis KonecnyC63264470-1518501.110.29
 33Erik Bradford (total) click to view the entire list for Erik BradfordC66254368+650501.030.76
 26Dante SalituroC68223759-1876500.871.12
 8Ryan Van StralenLW61292958-4701100.951.15
 27Brendan BellLW68252449-18103710.721.51
 25Brett GustavsenLW64142741-1681300.641.27
Not active on this team19Joseph BlandisiRW37211637-1457941.001.54
 24Nevin GuyD6682735-3328600.530.42
 12Tyler HillLW67101525-2658200.370.87
 23Sam StudnickaC6781523-2357100.340.85
 21Jacob MiddletonD6522123-2164100.350.98
 40Alex LintuniemiLD6841721-3826100.310.38
 36Taylor FieldingRW6551116-1162100.250.95
 28Connor BrownLW6712214-2357000.210.85
 6Jonathan DuchesneD646814-3083100.221.30
*3Troy HenleyD56268-1526000.140.46
*5Adrian SlobodaD45066-1324000.130.53
 22John UrbanicRW60303-1773000.051.22
 11Mike VlajkovD2123-22101.501.00
 9Andrew Abou-AssalyLW38202-176100.050.16
*16Connor GrahamC48112-2431000.040.65
*10Trevor DulongC18022-66000.110.33
 18Taylor DavisD21022-74000.100.19
 4Owen Stewart (total) click to view the entire list for Owen StewartD12101+38000.080.67
*1Liam Herbst (total) click to view the entire list for Liam HerbstG1001100000.100.00
 29Philippe TrudeauG6301104000.020.06
*37Ben FanjoyC2000-10000.000.00
*39Dylan McDonaldC4000-20000.000.00
 1Jacob BlairG800000000.000.00
 33Ryan Duhaime (total) click to view the entire list for Ryan  DuhaimeD9000-77000.000.78
* indicates Rookie
Schedule & Results Previous Games
  Thursday October 30
PLY 2 5 ERIE Final
OTT 4 1 NIA Final
BELV 3 2 NB Final SO
MISS 1 4 PBO Final
KGN 3 4 WSR Final
SAR 7 1 BAR Final
Fan Zone

Get the Insider

Be the first to know what's happening in the OHL.