NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 12Ben JohnsonLW4426-42211.500.50
 66Josh Ho-SangRW4123-1010100.752.50
*20Andrew BurnsD4033-69000.752.25
*19Ryan FossC4112-10000.500.00
 22Sam PovoroznioukRW4112-24000.501.00
 97Brady VailC4112-36010.501.50
 24Graeme BrownLD4022-44000.501.00
*11Nikita YazkovLW4101-10000.250.00
 73Remy GiftopoulosC4011-66000.251.50
*40Ryan MooreC4011-14000.251.00
*25Anthony KotsovosD100002000.002.00
 30Dalen KuchmeyG100000000.000.00
*96Cristiano DiGiacintoLW2000-19000.004.50
*91Aaron LuchukC2000-20000.000.00
 44Adam BatemanD3000-12000.000.67
 79Ty BilckeRW4000010000.002.50
 27Eric DiodatiD4000-74000.001.00
 39Alex FotinosG400000000.000.00
 17Steven JanesLW4000-74000.001.00
 21Brody MilneLW4000-40000.000.00
*3Liam MurrayD4000-40000.000.00
 2Patrick SanvidoD4000-27000.001.75
* indicates Rookie
Schedule & Results Previous Games
  Thursday October 30
PLY 2 5 ERIE Final
OTT 4 1 NIA Final
BELV 3 2 NB Final SO
MISS 1 4 PBO Final
KGN 3 4 WSR Final
SAR 7 1 BAR Final
Fan Zone

Get the Insider

Be the first to know what's happening in the OHL.