NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 20Nick RitchieLW61393574+41361111.212.23
 23Hunter Garlent (total) click to view the entire list for Hunter GarlentC62204969+2641511.110.66
 10Eric CornelRW68253762+225510.910.37
 25Michael ClarkeC65212748+749620.740.75
 22Nelson ArmstrongD6693645+855510.680.83
 9Josh MacDonald (total) click to view the entire list for Josh MacDonaldRW58231942+841400.720.71
 6Brandon DevlinD66142539+185800.591.29
*7Anthony StefanoC65152035+322010.540.34
 18Jonatan TanusLW55132235-945200.640.82
 17Greg BetzoldLW63121729-437200.460.59
 4Clark SeymourD6171623-885400.381.39
 21Stephen NosadRW4991322+68010.450.16
Not active on this team23Stephen PierogC3911718-1552000.461.33
*16Steven LorentzC6471118-418010.280.28
*27Matt SpencerD6411415+533000.230.52
 19Josh MaguireLW594913-344000.220.75
 24Connor BolandD673811-976000.161.13
 8Steven VargaD562911-118100.200.14
 15Chase HatcherRW35358-935000.231.00
 12Matt McCartneyC57145-669000.091.21
 26Matej PaulovicRW18224-44000.220.22
 33Jason Da Silva (total) click to view the entire list for Jason Da SilvaG2002200000.100.00
*3Cameron LizotteD33022+622000.060.67
Not active on this team9Cody ThompsonLW3011-15000.331.67
Not active on this team5Steven TrojanovicD4011+18000.252.00
*11Mitchell WebbLW34011-1012000.030.35
 14Tyson BakerLW100002000.002.00
 2Rylee McKinnonD100004000.004.00
Not active on this team35Michael GiugovazG2000002000.000.10
 30Andrew D'AgostiniG4900009000.000.18
* indicates Rookie
Schedule & Results Previous Games
  Friday October 31
SSM
LDN 7:30
NB
MISS 7:30
SAR
SBY 7:30
Fan Zone

Get the Insider

Be the first to know what's happening in the OHL.