NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 27Nick CousinsC642776103+1983631.611.30
 55Ryan SproulD502046660451101.320.90
 21Brandon AldersonRW67283664+1364630.960.96
 6Colin MillerD54203555+1378811.021.44
 17David BrollLW67173754+277500.811.15
 7Andrew FritschRW55272552+6101220.950.18
*28Sergey TolchinskyLW62262551+812800.820.19
 26Michael SchumacherLW65203050-950410.770.77
*19Jared McCannC64212344-635420.690.55
 25Darnell NurseD68122941+15116200.601.71
 9Dylan StaplesRW6313518-1322200.290.35
*3Tyler GanlyD6201717+264000.271.03
 18Nick HalagianLW618614+439010.230.64
 24Alex GudbransonD6531114062010.220.95
 15Chris BuonomoD4711112-1147000.261.00
 32Tyler GaudetC34358010000.240.29
*20Trent MalletteRW58505032000.090.55
 11Mitchell DempseyLW36145017000.140.47
Not active on this team12Mark PetaccioRW26303-324000.120.92
*16Ryan KirkupC44123-117000.070.39
*38David MillerC5033-14000.600.80
Not active on this team2Matt FullerD14202-24010.140.29
*22Kevin SpinozziD22022+231000.091.41
*13Landon SchillerRW33101-356000.031.70
*37Mac ClutsamD29011-34000.030.14
 30Matt MurrayG5301102000.020.04
*51Kyle JenkinsD1000-20000.000.00
 14Jacob SmithC100000000.000.00
*0Fraser TurnerRD1000+20000.000.00
*14Nick PastoriousRW6000+116000.002.67
*29Justin NicholsG2400000000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
Schedule & Results Previous Games
  Saturday December 20
ERIE
GUE 2:00
MISS
BELV 7:05
WSR
SAG 7:11
OTT
BAR 7:30
Fan Zone

Get the Insider

Be the first to know what's happening in the OHL.