NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 16Max DomiC64394887+33711411.361.11
 17Seth GriffithRW54334881+18521031.500.96
 18Alex BroadhurstC65234063+3036400.970.55
 53Bo HorvatLW67332861+3291710.910.43
 71Chris TierneyC68183957+612510.840.18
 77Josh AndersonRW68232649+1077520.721.13
 46Matt RupertLW56262147+2278900.841.39
 64Ryan RupertC54113546+1775300.851.39
 2Olli MaattaD5783038+930310.670.53
 27Brett WelychkaC67161935+2025400.520.37
*65Nikita ZadorovD6361925+3354100.400.86
*91Kyle PlatzerRW6551722+715100.340.23
 21Tyler FerryD6841721+1157010.310.84
 3Justin Sefton (total) click to view the entire list for Justin SeftonD6531821+884100.321.29
 6Scott HarringtonD5031619+2126100.380.52
*81Remi ElieLW6571017+734000.260.52
 14Tommy HughesD6711516+1766000.240.99
*95Jacob JammesRW272911+813000.410.48
 44Dakota MermisD272911+1534100.411.26
*4Miles LiberatiD42369+525100.210.60
Not active on this team20Kevin RaineD33178+1763000.241.91
*7Corey PawleyLW27347+116000.260.59
 13Adam RestouleLW9213+211000.331.22
 43Anthony StolarzG2003302000.150.10
 23Matt Fuller (total) click to view the entire list for Matt  FullerD18202-34010.110.22
 35Jake PattersonG3202200000.060.00
*23Ryan HamelinLW1101+20001.000.00
*11Owen MacDonaldRW310106000.332.00
 51Paxton LerouxD22011-466000.053.00
*20Cam GarrowD1000+12000.002.00
 67Chris Maton LW1000+110000.0010.00
 23Jack NevinsLW200000000.000.00
*13Santino CentorameD3000-10000.000.00
 30Kevin BailieG2700004000.000.15
* indicates Rookie
Schedule & Results Previous Games
  Saturday October 25
BELV
LDN 7:00
ERIE
SBY 7:00
KIT
PLY 7:05
OTT
SAR 7:05
MISS
WSR 7:05
PBO
SSM 7:07
NB
BAR 7:30
GUE
OS 7:30
Fan Zone

Get the Insider

Be the first to know what's happening in the OHL.