NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 14Tanner PearsonLW60375491+21371021.520.62
 24Colin BehennaC61264874+2321121.210.52
 16Ivan TeleginC46352964+19261241.390.57
 19Mark ScheifeleC47234063+2136531.340.77
 28Zach HallC58194059+1043601.020.74
 12Steven BeyersRW56163551-2231010.910.41
 6Ryan O'Connor (total) click to view the entire list for Ryan OD6782836-754400.540.81
 15Anthony Camara (total) click to view the entire list for Anthony CamaraLW66161733-8135200.502.05
 17Daniel ErlichLW3782331-522110.840.59
*5Aaron EkbladD63101929-534700.460.54
 22Gregg SutchRW5791221-1289300.371.56
Not active on this team25Eric LockeC217613-712400.620.57
 20Chris BuonomoD6711213+698000.191.46
*18Erik BradfordC565712-927000.210.48
 27Reid McNeillD513912+960100.241.18
 4Alex LepkowskiD518311+346000.220.90
 9Norm EzekielRW66549-7123000.141.86
 21Dylan SmoskowitzC60369-740100.150.67
*7Alex YuillD61268+1120000.130.33
*11Josh MacDonaldLW55347-328000.130.51
*10Brendan BellLW56347-141100.120.73
 13Victor TerreriC24336+256000.252.33
 8Derek HartwickD48066+843000.120.90
Not active on this team6Brandon DevlinD16123+416000.191.00
*3Jonathan LaserD24022-526000.081.08
 6Nick IzgereanD2000-12000.001.00
 13Mitchell KlieC3000-10000.000.00
 25Cody BrownRW4000-10000.000.00
Not active on this team29Clint WindsorG1200004000.000.33
*1Alex FotinosG1400000000.000.00
 35Mathias NiederbergerG4900002000.000.04
* indicates Rookie
Schedule & Results Previous Games
  Wednesday April 23
OSH
NB 7:00
Fan Zone

Get the Insider

Be the first to know what's happening in the OHL.